18. mai 2019

Paarismänguturniir
18. mai 2019

MEESPAAR

1. Henri Lehiste – Margo Noormets
2. Sander Aia – Maksim Zagura
3. Roland Kutsei – Art Richard Müürsepp
4. Udo Sulp – Kalle Tiitso
5. Veikko Kiisk – Vahur Teller
6. Madis Müürsepp – Mait Meriloo
7. Andres Liiva – Rain Lepik

NAISPAAR

1. Katrin Kiisk – Kaidi Teller
2. Katrin Madissoo – Ebe Laanes
3. Eve Toomsalu – Laura Lillsaar
4. Šeila Mündi – Merlit Aldošin

12. mai 2019

Segapaarismänguturniir
12. mai 2019

1. Emili Pärsim – Hugo Themas
2. Marta Emili Teller- Art Richard Müürsepp
3. Anita Peiponen – Udo Sulp
4. Kairi Kell – Kermo Kell
5. Annely Toomiste – Martin Moks
6. Kaidi Teller – Raiko Kaju
7. Anni Krüüner – Rainer Raski
8. Katrin Kiisk – Veikko Kiisk
9. Triin Välk – Madis Müürsepp
10. Krõõt Aab – Egon Urgard
11. Annika Angerjas – Margo Noormets
12. Friida Savi – Ainer Savi

11. mai 2019

Laste paarismänguturniir 1.-2. liiga
11. mai 2019

POISID II liiga

1. Märten Leemet – Kristofer Kanarik
2. Raiko Tammi – Rikko Rõõm
3. Mattias Kaudne – Mihkel Ilves
4. Ahmed Anijärv – Kristofer Vassila
5. Tamer Anijärv- Rudolf Meus
6. Sten Oliver Toom – Romet Kurrikoff
7. Hugo-Oskar Reinomängi – Ats Paavel

TÜDRUKUD II liiga

1. Liispet Leemet – Christia Noormets
2. Grete Liis Neemre – Dagne Savi
3. Greete Kiisk – Herta Heinaru
4. Ilona Roogsoo – Jandra Jagomägi
5.–6.
Susan Siimus – Marta Ojamets
Gerli Nuuter – Kertu Laanoja
7. Helena Meeri Pukson- Riin Matson
8. Irmeli Rokka – Anna Leemet
9.–10.
Ilona Mõtt – Eliise Pärsim
Liisbet Apsolon – Carolyn Vahi
11. Sabina Kraineva – Carola

POISID I liiga

1. Emil Tiivel – Kaur Hallik
2. Raul Võsu – Henri Tanila
3. Sander Vaher – Laurits Vainikko
4. Märt Jaagup Peebo – Kevin Kobzar
5. Henri Hein- Marten Põder

TÜDRUKUD I liiga

1. Carmella Krislin Kruus – Marin Emma Teller
2. Laura Lisette Lannes – Heidi Lukin
3. Merili Tiidoma- Anastasia Sazonova
4. Kaisa Liis Lepp – Romili Vakk
5. Marian Siimus – Kaisa Kivisaar
6. Hanna Saara Hiir – Mirtel Mileen Möller
7. Marina Kompaniets- Laura Luppa
8. Amalia Leškina – Linda Maria Pool
9. Kirke Kelder – Lola Hannus
10. Anna-Liis Klaos – Agathe Soonsein

4.-5. mai 2019

Pereturniir EMA-ISA-LAPS
4.-5. mai 2019

C LIIGA

1. Koit Hallik – Kristjan Trossmann
2. Mihkel Ilves – Markko Ilves
3. Ats Paavel – Tarmo Paavel
4. Karl Erik Ant – Verner Ant
5.-6.
Harri Aldošin – Merlit Aldošin
Lisette Kähr – Mati Raudsepp
7.-8.
Ebe Hallik – Kaido Hallik
Eliise Pärsim – Raili Pärsim
9. Mia Marta Müürsepp – Andreas Müürsepp
10. Rudolf Meus – Andres Meus
11. Susan Siimus – Kristel Liivapuu
12. Katarina Babin – Tanja Babin
13. Meribel Salmistu – Janek Salmistu
14. Johanna Jairus – Triinu Jairus

B liiga

1. Marten Põder – Liis Põder
2. Ilona Roogsoo – Anti Roogsoo
3. Kar-Markus Kasekamp – Erko Kasekamp
4. Märten Leemet – Tõnu Leemet
5. Maria Kornejeva – Maksim Kornejev
6. Marian Siimus – Kristel Liivapuu
7. Greete Kiisk – Katrin Kiisk
8. Kermo Kirsimägi – Tiina Kirsimägi
9. Aarne Säga – Epp Säga
10. Samantha Kajandi – Martin Kajandi
11. Kaspar Kaasik – Ago Kaasik
12. Mattias Kaudne – Margus Kaudne

A liiga

1. Rikko Rõõm – Ardo Rõõm
2. Mikk Mõts – Timo Mõts
3. Marti Joost – Markel Luiv
4. Simona Saaliste – Jaanika Pant
5. Kaur Hallik – Kaido Hallik
6. Ingemari Aija – Ingmar Aija
7. Roosi Uusen – Robin Uusen
8. Kaisa Liis Lepp – Tambet Lepp
9. Carmella Kruus – Ülo Kruus
10. Oliver Puhtla – Tiina Kask
11. Dange Savi – Ainer Savi
12. Lumikki Liias – Susanna Liias
13. Gregor Tamm – Raimond Tamm

MEISTRILIIGA

1. Rasmus Roogsoo – Andres Roogsoo
2. Art Richard Müürsepp – Madis Müürsepp
3. Emili Pärsim – Raili Pärsim
4. Elli Jaal – Indrek Jaal
5. Friida Savi – Ainer Savi
6. Kertu Kurg – Raimo Kurg
7. Robin Noormets – Margo Noormets
8. Mart Juhan Linno – Revo Linno

23.-24. märts 2019

Segapaarismänguturniir 1.-2. liiga
23.-24. märts 2019

ESILIIGA

1. Viktoria Korobova – Robert Sokman
2. Marta Kaart – Imre Hansen
3. Riina Täht – Erko Kasekamp
4. Kristel Kilk – Tauri Kilk
5. Anita Peiponen – Alari Spaal
6. Helin Külm- Maidu Laht

TEINE LIIGA

1. Anita Peiponen – Udo Sulp
2. Eve Toomsalu – Revo Linno
3. Katrin Madissoo – Martin Möller
4. Anna-Liisa Peikolainen – Margo Noormets
5. Katrin Kiisk – Veikko Kiisk