9.-10. veebruar 2019

Pereturniir EMA-ISA-LAPS
9.-10. veebruar 2019

Meistriliiga

1. Marcus Lõo-Terje Lõo
2. Oskar Männik-Marko Männik
3. Robin Õunmaa-Mikk Õunmaa
4. Rannar Zirk-Margus Zirk
5. Krisliin Rohtla-Rein Rohtla
6. Daniel Kornejev- Maksim Kornejev
7. Rasmus Roogsoo-Andres Roogsoo
8. Kermo Kell- Kairi Kell
9. Karl Martinson- Laura Martinson
10. Marian Laur- Marko Laur

A-liiga

1. Oliver Puhtla- Andres Kask
2. Mattias Apuhtin-Vladislav Apuhtin
3. Robin Noormets-Margo Noormets
4. Katrina Laur- Marko Laur
5. Mart Juhan Linno- Revo Linno
6. Ingemari Aija- Ingmar Aija
7. Roven Ilves- Mari Kalk
8. Sten Soopalu- Lauri Soopalu
9. Mikk Mõts- Timo Mõts
10. Simona Saaliste- Jaanika Parts

B-liiga

1. Elli Jaal- Indrek Jaal
2. Karolina Pintšuk- Maksim Pintšuk
3. Carmella Krislin Kruus- Ülo Kruus
4. Mirtel Mileen Möller- Martin Möller
5. Lumikki Liias- Susanna Liias
6. Mia Metsaru- Einar Metsaru
7. Kaimar Hüvato- Merle Vidder
8. Mattias Zäuram- Alar Zäuram
9. Aarne Säga- Epp Säga

C-liiga

1. Oliver Puhtla- Tiina Kask
2. Laureena Kull- Lauri Kull
3. Koit Hallik- Kaido Hallik
4. Priit Põder- Liis Põder
5. Henri Tanila- Denis Mezzenõi
6. Kermo Kirsimägi- Tiina Kirsimägi
7.-8.
Romet Kurrikoff- Ragne Kurrikoff
Kaspar Kaasik- Ago Kaasik
9. Karl-Marcus Kasekamp- Erko Kasekamp
10. Marian Siimus- Jaak Siimus
11. Samantha Kajandi- Martin Kajandi
12. Ksenja Ustinova- Jekaterina Ustinova
13. Andri Parts- Angela Laine
14. Ingela Avastu- Rait Avastu

D-liiga

1. Marten Põder- Liis Põder
2. Harri Aldošin- Merlit Aldošin
3. Mihkel Ilves- Marko Ilves
4. Ebe Hallik- Kaido Hallik
5. Ats Paavel- Tarmo Paavel
6. Rikko Rõõm- Anneli Koort
7. -8.
Hugo-Oskar Reinumägi- Janno Reinumägi
Agathe Soonsein- Kelly Kumpas
9. Greete Kiisk- Katrin Kiisk
10. Annabel Päästel- Key Päästel
11.-12.
Lisette Kähr- Kairi Liibert
Susan Siimus- Kristel Liivapuu
13. Raiko Tammi-Aare Tammi
14. Jass Norman- Toots Norman
15.-16.
Felippe Costa- Clara Costa
Katarina Pärli- Siret Pärli

3. veebruar 2019

Meeste üksikmänguturniir
3. veebruar 2019

1. Marko Männik
2. Udo Sulp
3. Revo Linno
4. Martin Möller
5. Raimo Kurg
6. Kaupo Meinson
7. Martin Ilves
8. Urmas Muru
9. Martin Pent
10. Erki Voltri

26.-27. jaanuar 2019

Laste üksikmänguturniir B, C ja D liiga
26.-27. jaanuar 2019

D-LIIGA POISID

1. Koit Hallik
2. Sander Tiits
3. Romet Kurrikoff
4. Jass Norman
5. Rikko Rõõm
6. Mihkel Ilves
7. Raiko Tammi
8. Hannes Ahman
9. Harri Aldošin
10. Rasmus Raudkett
11. Uku Näripä
12. Hugo-Oskar Reinomägi
13. Mattias Kaudne
14. Mattias Kangur
15. Rasmus Vaikmets
16. Kaarel Erik Tirmaste
17. Kaupo Piir
18. Taago Mairold Jacobi

C-LIIGA POISID

1. Marvin Kask
2. Daniel Politanov
3. Ronald Anderson
4. Kevin Noormets
5. Alger Bronzov
6. Rasmus Politanov
7. – 8.
Robin Noormets
Oskar Põder
9. Richard Tupp
10. Uku Saag
11. Joonas Rasva
12. Andri Laar
13.–14. Rem Põder
Oskar Laanes
15.–16
Märten Leemet
Alexander Beltšenkov
17. Kaspar Kaasik
18. Tauri Ehasalu
19. Uku Karl Kass
20. Raiko Paalandi
21.–22.
Maksim Didenko
Ahmed Anijärv
23.–24.
Tamer Anijärv
Henri Vislapuu

B-LIIGA POISID

1. Rasmus Roogsoo
2. Mikk Mõts
3. Oliver Puhtla
4. Martin Liiskmann
5. Karl Jonas Lõhmus
6. Samuel Olmaru
7. Priit Põder
8. Emil Tiivel
9. Kaimar Hüvato
10. Rasmus Vaglakes
11. Raul Võsu
12. Laurits Vainikko
13. Mattias Apuhtin
14. Henri Tanila
15. Rinaldo Kuuselaas

D-LIIGA TÜDRUKUD

1. Erli Leppik
2. Miia Pukk
3. Christia Noormets
4. Kairin Ilves
5.–6.
Sandra Kask
Lisanne Opmann
7.–8.
Merily Arus
Erlika Raeste
9.–10.
Annabel Päästel
Ilona Roogsoo
11.–12.
Keidi Kaasma
Keidi Kala
13.–14.
Marin Tiivel
Katariina Babin
15.–16.
Hanna-Liisa Kiil
Gerli Nuuter
17.–18.
Emily Luiksaar
Jandra Jagomägi
19.–20.
Getter Tähiste
Valeria Treštšina
21.–22.
Heleene Anton
Greete Kiisk
23.–24.
Karoliine Kreutzwald
Kadri Haav
25. Johanna Pukson

C-LIIGA TÜDRUKUD

1. Polina Rjabušenko
2. Maarja Pukk
3. Kärt Kiiver
4. Carmella Krislin Kruus
5. Heidi Lukin
6. Kaisa Liis Lepp
7.–8. Kirke Kelder
Lola Hannus
9. Romili Vakk
10. Kätriin Kütt
11. Linda Maria Pool
12. Laura Luppa
13. Melissa Lokk
14. Lily Sossi
15.-16.
Lisette Kähr
Marina Kompaniets
17. Grete – Liis Neemre
18. Liispet Leemet
19.–20.
Diana Hrustaljova
Ksenja Ustinova
21.-22.
Krettel Klaus
Amalia Leškina
23.-24.
Kätlin Kivioja
Katarina Pärli

B-LIIGA TÜDRUKUD

1. Mirtel Pruulmann
2. Lumikki Liias
3. Karolina Pintšuk
4. Liis Hansar
5. Annabel Mutso
6. Merili Tiidoma
7. Mariann Neemre
8. Roosi Uusen
9. Marri Lankov
10. Hanna Saara Hiir
11. Laura Lisete Lannes

20. jaanuar 2019

Paarismänguturniir 2.-4. liiga
20. jaanuar 2019

NAISPAAR

1. Alla Roosimàe – Anita Peiponen
2. Annely Toomiste – Ave Traksmaa
3. Annika Sild – Karmen Toompere
4. Ebe Laanes – Katrin Madissoo
5. Katrin Kiisk – Kaidi Teller
6. Triinu Kuuba – Terje Lõo
7. Anete Nool – Christa Isabella Haidla
8. Lily Sossi – Anita Urbel
9. Elin Saskia Silm – Kärt Michelson
10. Aia Sinilaht – Kaisa Mitt

MEESPAAR
2. liiga

1. Margus Zirk – Pärt Veidenberg
2. Sander Aia – Maksim Zagura
3. Marko Männik – Lauri Rannu
4. Revo Linno – Tarmo Toover
5. Margo Noormets – Martin Möller

3. ja 4. liiga

1. Rauno Mõttus – Koit Kesamaa
2. Robin Uusen – Miikael Tiidelepp
3. Andreas Müürsepp – Tiit Silm
4. Randel Kreitsberg – Tiit Teder
5. Tanel Pauls – Eiki Kast

Võistluste tulemused 2019

Võistluste tulemused 2019