11.-12. november 2017

Laste üksikmänguturniir B, C ja D liiga
11.-12. november 2017

D-liiga poisid

1. Robin Noormets
2. Kevin Noormets
3. Mihkel Martin Michelson
4. Oskar Laanes
5. Henri Tanila
6. Märt Jaagup Peebo
7. Ron Oskar Ruben
8. Emil Tiivel
9. Kaur Hallik
10. Reigo Hunt
11. Tauri Ehasalu
12. Sander Vaher
13. Tauri Soeson
14. Kaspar Kaasik
15. Kristofer Vassil
16. Koit Hallik
17. Karl-Eerik Ant
18. Arton Poolak

D-liiga tüdrukud

1. Kirke Kelder
2. Lisette Kähr
3. Anna-Liis Klaos
4. Mirtel Kõue Gamzejev
5. – 6.
Grete – Liis Neemre
Maria Kornejeva
6. – 8.
Lola Hannus
Merily Arus
9. Sophia Kavak
10. Ellu Marii Vaher
11. Eeva Laura Linda Koosel
12. Janely Helleng
13. Mirtel Mileen Möller
14. Marie Ann Iprus

C-liiga poisid

1. Marten Tamik
2. Mikk Kiisel
3. Art Richard Müürsepp
4. Karl Ariva
5. – 8.
Joosep Kajak
Martin Liiskmann
Aron Mattias Mirka
Raul Võsu
9. – 12.
Oliver Puhtla
Kevin Kobzar
Rasmus Vaglakes
Oliver Štrik
13. – 16.
Riho Visnapuu
William Kink
Kaspar Kutter
Uku Saag
17. – 18.
Henri Hein
Jürgen Puusepp
19. – 20.
Rem Põder
Andri Laar
21. – 22.
Aarne Säga
Karl Silmere
23. – 24.
Välk Savi
Mart Juhan Linno
25. Evan Karp
26. Kaspar Kukk

C-liiga tüdrukud

1. Lumikki Liias
2. Karolina Pintšuk
3. Annabel Mutso
4. Anastasia Sasonova
5. – 6.
Hanna Saara Hiir
Alice Tšekanova
7. – 8.
Agne Riin Mekk
Melissa Lammartson
9. Carmen Stafeikin
10. Marri Lankov
11. Kelly Lääne
12. Anette Puusepp
13. Mia Metsaru
14. Smilla Plado
15. – 16.
Romili Vakk
Polina Rjabušenko
17. – 18.
Kaisa Liis Lepp
Laura Lisette Lannes

B-liiga poisid

1. Markus Muts
2. Rasmus Roogsoo
3. Joss-Reio Teral
4. Mattias Apuhtin
5. Taavi Tenno
6. Karl Jonas Lõhmus
7. Sten Soopalu
8. Mihkel Mürkhain
9. Hunko Talivere
10. Andri Ermel

B-liiga tüdrukud

1. Simona Saaliste
2. Marin Emma Teller
3. Greta Vind
4. Kertu Saksing
5. – 6.
Janeli Juhkason
Kärt Michelson
7. – 8.
Marleen Kade
Merili Tiidoma
9. Kertu Kurg
10. Katariina Liim
11. Riinu Külvik
12. Emiilia Olonen
13. Mariann Neemre

4. november 2017

Segapaarismänguturniir C, D ja E liiga
4. november 2017

C liiga

1. Karoliine Inselberg – Gregor Rämmal
2. Silja Segal – Erko Kasekamp
3. Katre Siliksaar -Taavi Palu
4. Anita Peiponen – Alari Spaal
5. Alisa Šapovalova – Mihhail Šapovalov
6. Alla Roosimäe – Kaidor Roosimäe
7. Karmen Ilves – Mihkel Mart Liim
8. Kaire Karindi – Tarmo Toover
9. Helerin Margus – Sander Aia

D JA E liiga

1. Kaidi Teller – Vahur Teller
2. Terje Lõo – Marko Männik
3. Liis Simpson – Aarne Nirk
4. Katrin Madissoo – Martin Möller
5. Sirli Rull – Meelis Rull

29. oktoober 2017

Paarismänguturniir C, D ja E liiga
29. oktoober 2017

NAISPAAR
C LIIGA

1. Katre Siliksaar – Silja Segal
2. Karoliine Inselberg – Karmen Ilves
3. Helin Külm – Alla Roosimäe
4. Annely Toomiste – Ave Traksmaa
5. Anita Peiponen ja Erle Nõmm

NAISPAAR
D ja E liiga

1. Kaidi Teller – Raili Pärsim
2. Kätlin Saar – Eve Lips
3. Ebe Laanes – Katrin Madissoo
4. Terje Lõo – Triinu Kuuba
5. Mari Kalk – Merit Tammemägi
6. Anna Malõšev – Maie Mäe

MEESPAAR

1. Gregor Rämmal – Mihkel Mart Liim
2. Martin Kajandi – Erkki Varrik
3. Rico Hõrak – Raiko Kaju
4. Caspar Kerner – Kalev Koort
5. Revo Linno – Tarmo Toover
6. Karro Külanurm – Marek Must
7. Veikko Kiisk – Tarmo Paavel
8. Lauri Kull – Vahur Teller
9. Martin Mõller – Maksim Kornejev

21.-22. oktoober 2017

Laste üksikmänguturniir B, C ja D liiga
21.-22. oktoober 2017

D-liiga poisid

1. Martin Liiskmann
2. Sten Soopalu
3. Priit Põder
4. Henri Hein
5. Oskar Laanes
6. Märt Jaagup Peebo
7. Richard Tupp
8. Henri Tanila
9. Kaspar Kaasik
10. Hendrik Toomsoo

D-liiga tüdrukud

1. Elise Nairis
2. Lisette Kähr
3. Diana Hrustaljova
4. Anna-Liis Klaos
5. – 6.
Kirke Kelder
Maria Kornejeva
7. – 8.
Grete – Liis Neemre
Ellu Marii Vahter
9. Marian Siimus
10. Marie Ann Iprus
11. Helena Meeri Pukson
12. Laura Annamaa
13. Kristel Tuvikene
14. Annabel Päästel
15. – 16. Heleene Anton
Liispet Leemet
17. – 18.
Marta Niklus
Grethe Guhse

C-liiga poisid

1. Rasmus Roogsoo
2. Jakob Kalmus
3. Aron Mattias Mirka
4. Andrias Kull
5. – 6.
Riho Visnapuu
Art Richard Müürsepp
7. – 8.
Raul Võsu
Roven Ilves
9. – 12.
Jürgen Puusepp
Aaron Toots
Robin Noormets
Rasmus Vaglakes
13. – 16.
Kaspar Roletsky
Mart Juhan Linno
Andri Ermel
Laurits Vainikko
17. Karl Ariva
18. Rem Põder
19. – 20.
Oskar Põder
Aarne Säga
21. – 22.
Kevin Noormets
Raiko Paalandi
23. – 24.
Markus Kongi
Andri Laar
25. Erik Aljas
26. Uku Saag
27. William Kink

C-liiga tüdrukud

1. Merili Tiidoma
2. Liisa-Lotta Jaakson
3. Lumikki Liias
4. Simone Nairis
5. – 8. Lenna Vildersen
Carmella Krislin Kruus
Roosi Uusen
Laura Lisette Lannes
9. – 12.
Alice Tšekanova
Annabel Mutso
Karolina Pintšuk
Marri Lankov
13. Kaisa Liis Lepp
14. Maribell Kruus
15. – 16.
Kelly Lääne
Agne Riin Mekk
17. Maryleen Karise
18. Annabel Jürjenson
19. Krettel Klaus
20. Annabel Kivimurd
21. Sophia Kavak

B-liiga poisid

1. German Land
2. Karl Jonas Lõhmus
3. Joss Reio Teral
4. Taavi Tenno
5. Hunko Talivere
6. Mikk Kiisel
7. Martin Sibul
8. Kaspar Kutter
9. Kristofer Kanarik
10. Oliver Puhtla

B-liiga tüdrukud

1. Eva-Lota Palmiste
2. Kirke Rumvolt
3. Greta Vind
4. Kärt Michelson
5. Marin Emma Teller
6. Emiilia Olonen
7. – 8.
Christa Isabella Haidla
Kertu Saksing
9. – 10.
Merilen Mäll
Anete Nool
11. Kadri-Liis Kullerkupp
12. Leena Pizzolante

14. oktoober 2017

Üksikmänguturniir
14. oktoober 2017

1. Caspar Kerner
2. Martin Kajandi
3. Maksim Zagura
4. Sven Hüssen
5. Ivan Sergeev
6. Juri Krot
7. Udo Sulp
8. Tarmo Toover
9. Revo Linno
10. Andres Kask
11. Aleksei Kreivald
12. Martin Môller