1. oktoober 2017

Pereturniir EMA, ISA, LAPS
1. oktoober 2017

C-LIIGA

1. Marian Laur – Marko Laur
2. Dagne Savi – Ainer Savi
3. Karolina Pintšuk – Maksim Pintšuk
4. Carmella Krislin Kruus – Markel Luiv
5.-6.
Art Richard Müürsepp – Kalmer Rahulan
Henri Salum – Marko Salum
7.-8.
Kevin Kobzar – Andrei Kobzar
Oliver Puhtla – Tiina Kask
9.-10.
Anna-Liis Klaos – Annika Angerjas
Henri Tanila – Denis Mežennõi
11.-12.
Keidi Kaasma – Ave Traksmaa
Adeele Pellenen – Carmelin Hestia Pellenen

B-LIIGA

1. Katriin Jagomägi – Olav Jagomägi
2. Laura- Lisete Kangur – Ingmar Kaasik
3. Kärt Michelson – Rainer Michelson
4. Juhan Linno – Revo Linno
5. Ralf Braschinsky – Mark Braschinsky
6. Laureena Kull – Lauri Kull
7. Anette Arrak – Antti Arrak
8. Emiilia Olonen – Valeri Olonen
9. Marleen Kade – Andres Kade
10. Roosi Uusen – Merike Jürna

A-LIIGA

1. Krisliin Rohtla – Rein Rohtla
2. Catlyn Kruus – Markel Luiv
3. Daniel Kornejev – Maksim Kornejev
4. Friida Savi – Ainer Savi
5. Kaisa Liis Lepp – Kätrin Lepp
6. Robin Uusen – Rainer Uusen

14. mai 2017

Segapaarismänguturniir
14. mai 2017

1. Kairi Kell – Kermo Kell
2. Alla Pudelko – Kaidor Roosimäe
3. Kätlin Saar – Reio Rull
4. Laura Kirss – Vahur Teller
5. Britta Aduson – Caspar Kerner
6. Kadri Hermits – Kaivo Ilves

13. mai 2017

Pereturniir EMA-ISA-LAPS
A, B ja C-liiga
13. mai 2017

A liiga

1. Krisliin Rohtla – Rein Rohtla
2. Daniel Kornejev – Maksim Kornejev
3. Catlyn Kruus – Markel Luiv
4. Raili Pärsim – Emili Pärsim
5. Liis Hansar – Erko Hansar
6. Hendrik Neemre – Mariann Neemre
7. Oliver Sokk – Margus Sokk
8. Klaus Erik Kurvits – Taivo Kurvits
9. Friida Savi – Ainer Savi
10. Even Puusepp – Rainer Puusepp

B liiga

1. Marin Emma Teller – Vahur Teller
2. Kärt Michelson – Rainer Michelson
3. Simona Saaliste – Jaanika Pant
4.-6.
Mart Juhan Linno – Revo Linno
Katariina Liim – Pirer Liim
Robin Aleks Kavald – Olavi Kavald
7.-9.
Riho Raiesmaa – Merli Raiesmaa
Emiilia Olonen – Tatjana Olonen
Kertu Roomere – Eve Roomere
10.-12.
Välk Savi – Marti Savi
Neo Puusepp – Rainer Puusepp
Erik Haljas – Ken Piir
13.-14.
Mia Metsaru – Einar Metsaru
Agne-Riin Mekk – Andrus Mekk

C liiga

1. Carmella Krisliin Kruus – Markel Luiv
2. Oliver Puhtla – Tiina Kask
3. Trevor Pruul – Priit Pruul
4. Karl Martinson – Martin Pekk
5.-6.
Alina Tsvikar – Nikolai Tsivtskar
Raul Võsu -Rainer Siska
7.-9.
Roosi Uusen – Robin Uusen
Sten Soopalu – Lauri Soopalu
Britta Aduson – Johanna Marta Aduson
10.-12.
Anna-Triin Pensa – Priit Pensa
Delisa Teder – Toomas Teder
Karl-Erik Ant – Verner Ant

30. aprill 2017

Paarismänguturniir
30. aprill 2017

NAISPAAR

1. Katre Siliksaar – Riina Täht
2. Anita Peiponen – Erle Nõmm
3. Alla Pudelko – Helin Külm
4. Laura Kirss – Kaidi Teller
5. Terje Lõo – Egle Mölder
6. Kirsi Mekk – Eve Mägi
7. Eve Toomsalu – Laura Lillsaar
8. Mari Kalk – Merit Tammemägi

MEESPAAR

1. Karro Külanurm – Sven Hüsson
2. Caspar Kerner – Kalev Koort
3. Kaidor Roosimäe – Mihhail Šapovalov
4. Margus Reinvald – Veiko Kiisk
5. Revo Linno – Tarmo Toover
6. Raiko Kaju – Udo Sulp
7. Lauri Kull – Vahur Teller
8. Andrus Kurvits – Teet Puusepp

29. aprill 2017

Laste paarismänguturniir
29. aprill 2017

Poisid teine liiga

1. Jakob Kalmus – Rasmus Vaglakes
2. Andrias Kull – Aaron Toots
3. Sander Kessa – Mihkel Mürkhain
4. Kevin Kobzar- Rasmus Roogsoo
5. Raul Nelk – Andri Ermel
6.– 7.
Mart Juhan Linno – Erik Haljas
William Kink – Nathan Pilt
8.–9. Martin Liiskmann – Sten Soopalu
Laurits Vainikko – Välk Savi

Tüdrukud teine liiga

1. Kertu Saksing – Mariann Neemre
2. Katariina Liim – Annabel Mutso
3. Marian Toivonen – Lenna Vildersen
4. Anastasia Sasonova – Merili Tiidoma
5.–6.
Kaisa Liis Lepp – Karoliina Pintšuk
Lumikki Liias – Carmella Krislin Kruus
7. Roosi Uusen – Romili Vakk
8. Marian Siimus – Laura Kirk
9. Roslyn Laving – Marta Johanna Arst
10. Kelly Maria Annamaa – Carola Neuhof
11. Mileen Möller – Lisette Kähr

Poisid esimene liiga

1. Martin Vendt – Kaur Krusberg
2. Kert Veri – Erik Georg Nõmme
3. Karl Jonas Lõhmus – Steven Noorsoo
4. Riho Visnapuu – Aron Mattias Kelder

Tüdrukud esimene liiga

1. Liisa Marie Mölder – Katriin Jagomägi
2. Ene–Ly Roosimaa – Maril Toode
3. Annabel Rohtla – Meribel Rohtla
4. Janeli Juhkason – Nora Liis Kavald
5.–6.
Diana Baranova – Marleen Kade
Friida Savi – Laura Lisete Kangur
7. Evelin Lindvere – Emiilia Olonen
8. Marin Emma Teller – Triin Prii
9. Riinu Külvik – Marie Kurs
10. Liis Hansar – Mari Liis Kurvits
11. Laura Lisette Lannes – Maribell Kruus